Alle gemeldeten und bezahlten BerlinWoMan-Starter 2024
Mitteltriathlon

NameVornameVerein




AchterbergDomenicSisu Berlin
Al-RoussanRamziBerliner TSC
AlbertiStefanWeltraumjogger Berlin
AllebrodFrankTri-Sport Lübeck
AntuszewiczJakobActive Team
AnzlingerNiklas
ApenbornRicoTVB 09
AyanSteve
BaderRami
BaggerThomas
BanduraClemens
BánkJánosWeltraumjogger Berlin e.V. / Team Berlin
Barahona MuñozJanTriathlon Potsdam
Bartsch Sören TVB 09
BaumUweTRT Remchingen
BeckerTimA3K
BenchekrounMohammed
BesserTeresaBerliner Wasserratten
Bessing Torsten Tangermünder LV 1994 e.V.
BirtelSergeTVB09
Bischoff Joep
BlaescheFlorianSisu Berlin
BleckeSebastianTuS Neukölln - Team Berlin
BlumreiterTorstenZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam
BrackmannThomasRiyadh Triathletes
BrandtMarcoTLV Rangsdorf
BrauerSimon
BraunReinerSCC
BrauneBernhard
BremaThomas
BrettschneiderFrankStahl-Walzwerk-Hettstedt
BrömelSvenTriathlonFreunde Wittenberg e.V.
Brüchert-PastorNilsPV Triathlon TG Witten
BrüsekeEdwin
BuchbauerHannah
BundeTorstenTri EMTV Elmshorn
BurgerJensRheinische Rover
ChristianFischerSCC Berlin Triathlon
ChristiansenHagen
ChromikJonasZeppelin Team OSC Potsdam
Colmenero LópezDanielSCC Berlin Triathlon
CramerAlbert
DastisGötz
de la IglesiaMartin
De Riese-MeyerMaik
De SantisYannickMission Triathlon Racing Team
DemochChristophHSV Weimar Triathlon
DereichRalf2 Nasen tanken super
DetermannLukasBSV Friesen 1895 e.V.
DettmerFelix
DevulderAlexandre
DiazJulian
DohleChristianTS Herzogenaurach
DoneitMariekeDreizack Spandau
Dr. BrümmerSophie
Dr. RömgensHanjoAthletik Waldniel
DrostMoritz
DubbertHeddaTuS Neukölln
EbbersMartin
EbbingHans-Jürgen
EckertDavidTri-Speedys Peine
EderArneTVB 09
EgenderFriedemann
EichholzJacquelineSportclub Itzehoe
EichholzJörgSportclub Itzehoe
El-KhatibKarlosTib 1848
ElgetiHagen Marathon Club Eschweiler
EngelandMarc
EngelmannChristoph
EnzenrossSvenFC Schalke 04 e.V
ErnstAlexander-Maximilian
EspenhahnJanoTriathlon Potsdam
EspenhahnJanoTriathlon Potsdam
FahronGregor
FellenbergCarlTriathlon Potsdam e. V.
FestagDanielWeltraumjogger Berlin
Flechtner-JauchJörn
FockeAndreasERDINGER Active TEAM
FothHeikoLSV TriTeam
FrankeKatiA3K Berlin
FranzMarionSCC Berlin
FranzRoman-PascalA3K
FreeseAdaTri-Finisher Berlin
FreisfeldCarstenTRI UNLIMITED Salzburg
FrickensteinFabian
FrischgesellJanTVB 09
GaidaFrank
GarciaGuillermoShukokai Karate Berlin
GartemannCarolin
GaylardAndré power & pace
GedikeBenPegasos
GeisenJannikTeam beVegt.de
GerschThorstenVfV Spandau Triathon
GerwigFlorian
GeyerSabine
GlauseMartinSG Stern
GohlkeStefanDreizack Spandau e.V.
GömannJan
GörkeMichaelDreizack Spandau
GottschalkJessicaTri-Finisher Berlin
GrafChristian
GrafMaik
Grifoll Marc
GroßeBert
GrossMichaelASV Süchteln
GrützmannClaudia
GündüzOrhanBerliner Wasserratten
GuskowAndré
GutschAnnelie
HäckerKarsten5 Ziegen
Hammerschmitt Kathi Springende Frösche
Handke Juliane Zeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam
Hannover DannyTri Team Berlin
HansenMichaelUSC Kiel
HarmsPatrick
HartmannLars Sisu Berlin
HartmannEikeTiB Berlin
HattaraAnttiAC Bohemia
HättaschRobert
HeinSebastian
Heine Till
Heinold Markus
HeinowskyEnricoSisu Berlin
HeiseThomasTeam Mia
HeitzDana
HenningsenImke
HerzbergPeter
HeuerAnjaVfb Fallersleben
HinrichsMatthiasTriathlon Crew Berlin
HinzePhilipDreiZack Spandau
HirschRoland
HirteBjörn BSV Friesen
HoffmannThomasTangermünde LV 1994
HofmannHolm
HollandPetraAthletik Waldniel
HolzapfelFrankFortuna Düsseldorf Laufen und Triathlon
HoyerDanielaAthletico Leipzig
HoyerSteffenSG Union Sandefsdorf
HübnerHans Christian
HummertUdoLT Bernd Hübner
HuschkeSvenTriathlon Potsdam e.V.
HuthMaurice TUS Griesheim
JaeckelTobias
JaenickeThomasWeltraumjogger Berlin
JakobljevichAndreaLc Olympia Wiesbaden
JänikeRalfrosendahl-coaching.de
JensenUlfFC St. Pauli Triathlon
JiménezDanielTriTeam Berlin
KannapinnOle
Karbe LeliahTVB09
KasperThomasBSG Commerzbank / Erdinger Alkoholfrei
Kastner Dorothee Ulmer Rennspatzen
KatenbringMarieKaifu Lodge
KeilAlfBerliner Wasserratten
KemmerichHansWSV 1921
KernClaudiaKaifu Tri Team
KindelMatthias TuS Neukölln Berlin
KinzelMarkus
KirchhofBenjamin
KirchnerSvenZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam
KlagesJanEisvogel
KlaueStefanTri-Finisher Berlin
KlawitterMarkusTriathlon Potsdam
KleindienstThomasTri-Finisher Berlin
KleinsteuberNilsTriathlon Potsdam
KlierNadjaLT Bernd Hübner
KludeBertSV Stahl Hennigsdorf
Klug Laura
KlunkerIsabellWeltraumjogger Berlin
KnappeThomasSCC Berlin
KnäpperDirkSisu Berlin
KnegendorfKaiComrunners Berlin
KnöpplerKarsten
KochStephan
KoepClaas Jasper
KolendeNormanPJJ
KolibaczEric
Komander Jonas
KönigWolfgangFrank Zappa Triathlon
KönigDirkBerliner Turnerschaft
KowalskiAndreaTriabolos Hamburg
KrämerMichael
KrauseHaukeRadsportfreunde Antenne Iltis
KretschmannJürgenZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam
KriegJustineNTNUI
Kröger MajaLC Stolpertruppe Berlin
KrsticJeremyBerliner Wasserratten e.V.
KrummelGunnar
KruseDirkSpringende Frösche
KuckRené Power&Pace
KühlPhillipSCC Berlin Triathlon
KühnGunnarLife Park Max Ingolstadt e.V.
Kulack Frank Tri-Finisher Berlin
Kundt Oliver
KürschnerPierreWasserwacht Jena
KüsterDominikTUS Wasserstrasse
Kwiatkowski Ralf TVB 09
LahlFabian
LangeVictoria
LangerCatalina
Laubenstein PeterErdinger Alkoholfrei
LaucknerChristianTVB 09
Le NoachYoannTuS Neukölln - Team Berlin
LehmannJustin VfV Spandau Triathon
LehmannFrankBerliner Wasserratten
LehmannLorenz
LeidgebLennartMTV Stuttgart
LenoirBaudouinVfV Spandau Triathon
LeppertSvenSport-Club Itzehoe
LeppertChristineSport-Club Itzehoe
LieskeMatthiasTSV Cottbus
LippeltAndreasERDINGER Active TEAM
LordJasonTuS Neukölln
LorenzenFlorianBSV Friesen 1895
LuboschMarcoVfV Spandau Triathon
LüderitzNicoleLC Hansa Stuhr Tri Wölfe
LudwigKerstinLT Bernd Hübner
LukasLukas
MaelzerDaniel
MagillRenéSRL Triathlon Koblenz / ERDINGER Active TEAM
MaierEwald
MaillardJohann
MaillardBriceTuS Neukölln
MainuschOskarSCC Berlin Triathlon
MalendeUliRuppiner Triathlonverein
MandtUlrikeTVG KAISERAU
Mankart Stephan
MarschallekJana
MarsellOliver
MartinAndreaDreizackSpandau e.V.
MartinClément
MaruskaArtur
MayRobert
MeißnerMathiasSC Ketzin
Meißner-KochAnkeSC Ketzin
MelcherThomasTEA
MenkeBurghardWeiße Bären Wannsee
MergnerRobert
MeschkowskiAlexanderZ 88
MeyerRobertLTC Berlin
MeyerTim M.
MichelChristophibmichel.com
MichlChristopherBerliner Wasserratten
MistareckOLAFTLV Rangsdorf
MöhringSteffi
MosebachRainerLT Bernd Hübner
MühmelTakaoTri Hawaii Greifswald
MüllerFranksportTREND Ultralauf- und Triathlonteam Bs
MüllerChristian
MüllerIngoTri-Finisher Berlin e.V.
Müller-RedetzkyHolgerTriathlon Potsdam
Müller-RombergUlfTeam Fahrrad Rachow
NickelLauraZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam
NickelFranziska Sana Sportgemeinschaft e.V.
NikoloudakisEvangelia
NilsonNiklaasBerlin Active Team
NofzKevinSchnauzerIstPlicht
NollMichaelSisu Berlin
NolteAnsgarVfB Hemsdorf
NützAndre
OberthürMarkus
ObstOleTeam Waldbrandgefahr
OchainskiDavidKSV Ajax-Neptun Berlin
OelschlägelAntjeVfV Spandau Triathon
OestreichThomasWSV Bad Tölz
Oldehus Horst
Olle Christian LSV Triteam Wolfenbüttel
OriwolJanZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam
OttoMariaGorillas & Butterflies
PapierzPiotrSisu Berlin
PaulRaphael
PechelPaoloTri Team Berlin
PelzSimoneEuropamarathon Görlitz-Zgorzelec e.V.
PerhacovaEva
PeschMarkus
PetschGregorLT Bruno
PetzoldTheresZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam
PeulekeDetlefTri-Finisher Berlin
PfitznerJan
PflegerPeterLSC Athlon Kusel
PiechockiAlexandraTriTeam Berlin
PierskallaChristineFC St Pauli
PillmannHolgerRV Lichterfelde-Steglitz
PiochMarkus
PlaaschSilvioWeltraumjogger Berlin
PliskeGeraldTrimago
PotthoffJan
PupkeKonstantinTvb09
QuolkeAnne
RabelerJoachimWeltraumjogger Berlin e.V.
RabiegaFlorence
RabusseauMaxime
RadatzChristiane A3K Berlin
RafikovRoman
RampazzoDanieleTriathlon Potsdam
RappSamuel
RathClemens Lauftreff Bernd Hübner
ReckziegelMartinZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam
ReimannMarcelDie MiMiMiMooosen
RenneMaxtus neukölln
RetzkeCarstenATV Weihenstephan
RichterMichaelLTC Berlin
RichterDaniel TLV Rangsdorf
RiedemannKatja
RindlisbacherOscarSisu Berlin
RoderMarkus
RoeßlerInesVfB Fallersleben
RohrOlaf
RollerRobertUltrasporttrend
RömerTim
RoseTobiasTeamwork Berlin
RosemeierAxelBSV Eickendorf
RöspelRandi KatharinaSC Humboldt-Universität eV
RossbacherGrit
RothJustinTri Team Berlin
RothChristopherMTV Stuttgart Triathlon
RotheThomasCM Crew
Rothe-NauckChristianpower & pace
RothenburgBjörn
Rotter Laura Tri-Finisher Berlin
RückWinfriedDreiZack Spandau e.V.
RühleSimonZwei Nasen tanken super
RunkelSabineSRL Triathlon Koblenz/ ERDINGER Active TEAM
RuscheFrank
Rüssmann Andreas Zeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam
RüssmannNicolas
SakrißVolker
SanderStefanKSV Ajax
SandorOliverPro Juventute
SchäferThomas
SchellMarkusA3k
ScheydaHendrikErdinger Active Team
SchiefelbeinBiancaTriabolos Hamburg
SchlenkerVincent
SchmidtBenjaminZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam
SchmidtPeter#nurliebe
Schmiede Katja Team Icehouse e.V.
SchmitzBettina
SchmuckerJanina
SchnellPhillip
ScholzenViOSC Waldniel
SchulzLotharTVB 09
SchulzeHenryAptonia Elsnig
SchwarzKlausSCC Berlin Triathlon
SeilerVolkerNon-Stop-Ultra
SeilerKarlTLV Rangsdorf
SeydelChristophTriTeam Berlin
SiateckaWeronika
SickmannViktoriaTCEC Mainz
SieringJörg
Sievers Susanne Sport-Club Itzehoe
SimanFrankErdinger Active Team
SimonsJonathan
Soares PilottoGustavoSCC
SpankaSvenTriathlon Crew Berlin
SpethGregor
SprejzHendrikRingfrei Ludwigsfelde
SrokaRicoTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei
StachThomasWeltraumjogger Berlin
SteenBjörnBerliner Feuerwehr
SteinRobert
SteinigMoritzVfV Spandau Triathon
SteudteSwantje
StillerMarcZeppelin Team OSC Potsdam
StöpplerLutzSC Potsdam
StoschekUweZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam
StratmannStephanJunioren Runner
StreubelChristianErdinger Active Team
StreuberSusanne
StrozykJansisu training
StuckeMarcusTri-Speedys Peine
StutzigHenrik
Suchodoll DavidTiB Berlin
SüßmannFredericTriathlon Potsdam e. V.
SwaratGerald
SzambelanSebastian
TangermannOle
TelschowMichael
Teske Claudia
TeufelThomasErdinger Active Team
TheinerDanielTri-Speedys Peine
ThiemOliver6er Kette
ThienelStellaKaifu-Lodge
ThomMatthiasTiB 1848 e.V
ThomsenOleErsingen aktive
ThouetThomas
ThouetStephan
ThürmerSteffenDreizack Spandau e.V.
TietzAndreasTri Speedys Peine
TischerThorstenTRI EMTV Elmshorn
TornatzkyHansBSV Friesen
Trabandt JanFH Runners Berlin
TrossenHolgerLSV TriTeam Wolfenbüttel
TürkAlexrun & bike Neuzelle
TurriniMarco
Türschmann-Hofmeister Christian Triathlon Crew Berlin
UhthoffThomas
ValenciaJuan Underdogs
van BargenHolger M.SV Altencelle
van MeegenAlexander
van MeegenAlex
VandoninckFrederik
Viola MendesPedro FilipeSCC Berlin
VogelTilmanTV Aldekerk
VoigtHartmutLTC Berlin
VoigtländerThoralfTriathlon Verein Berlin 09 (TVB09)
VölkelChristophRTC Cöpenick
VollackFelixFLV-Tri Team
von BremenPhilippZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam
von HaackeMoritzTVB 09
von HardenbergFritzIrondudes
Von Oppen Julian
Wachter Elke
WächtlerStefanTri-Sport Lübeck
WagnerIngoTri-Sport Lübeck
WahlAndreasTVB 09
WeberPeterspringende Frösche
WeberMarkus
WeinrichDaniel
WeißMartin FC St. Pauli Triathlon
WeisMaximliane
WeitzelFabianMTV Stuttgart
WendlerAnneTri Team Berlin
Wendler-RueßAndréTri Team Berlin
WenzelMarcBautzener LV rot weiß 90e.V.
WernickeStephanZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam
WienoldBastianTeam Zoot / Erdinger Active Team
WiesnerDianeWSV 1921
WittmannMarcel
WolffRalfKleinmachnower Lauf Club
WolffRaphaelMOLL Marzipan
WollschlägerStephanBSV Friesen
WoutersRobTriathlon Cerberus Nimwegen Niederlande
WuChuan wen
ZabelHermannLC Olympia Wiesbaden
ZeitlerTimoTeam Trainsmart Manu Süß
ZellAlexander
ZiegenhornMarvinSG Elbe-Saale
ZiegenhornMarnoSG Elbe Saale
ZieheSandraSport-Club Itzehoe
ZieheHolgerSport-Club Itzehoe
ZimmerDirkTeam Jumo
ZimmermannAndre
ZotzmannJörgSisu Berlin