Alle gemeldeten und bezahlten BerlinWoMan-Starter 2024
Jedermenschtriathlon

NameVornameVerein




Abou-RasDanielSCC Berlin Triathlon
Abramjuk Michael
AbtPatrick
AchtertFrederic SC Pallas
AckermannLisanne
AgethenGerhard Michael
AgethenJan Michel
AgethenGerhard Michael
AgethenJan Michael
Agha-Mir-SalimParwis
Agha-Mir-SalimParwis
AhrensFlorian
AlbrechtSusann
AlgermissenMarkusBundesministerium für Gesundheit
AlmeThorstenTerrFüKdoBw
AltSamuel
Amelsbarg-BuswellIris
AndersIngoAl Titan Team Berlin
AndersOlafAl Titan Team Berlin
AndersDennis
Aning Christopher
AntonAline
ArndtU
BaierChristian
BallaschkCindy
BanickiFlorian
BarroMichaela TV Memmingen
BarstadtVeit
BartelsSteven
BartelsJulia
BeckerDawnTriGirls
Beinlich Jörg Krabbelgruppe Berlin Rudow
BerenfeldIrinaSCC Berlin Triathlon
BergerKatrin
BerghoffHaraldGKK
BeutheSabine
BirkholzDominic
Bittner RolfHighflow
BlauthOliver
Bleyhl Stefan
Böckelmann NikolasSV Berliner Bären Hockey
Böcker-GianniniNicolaSeitenwechsel e.V.
BogdannHelena
BohmKatharina Genießen statt zerfließen
BohmOliver Genießen statt zerfließen
BörmMircoSV Bremen 10
BöttgerMathias
BöttgerBenjamin-Paul
BrandenbuschHolger
BrandstätterNico
BrandtFrankTeam B Karlshorst
BrennenstuhlClaudia
BromkampDaniel
BrüningJuliaVfV Spandau
Brunkow Sebastian
BrunzelSabine
Brykczynski Henriette
BuchholzBettina
BurgerSilvia Rheinische Rover
BurggallerMaja
BurggallerJanaWeltraumjogger Berlin
ButtkusFranziskaVfV Spandau Triathon
ByströmCecilia
CaricchiDanielSportsfreunde Finkenkrug
Caspary Anjarbb
CherifKhaled
CorneliusSebastian
DahlOlafTS Harburg
DahlheimChristian
DalichowUweSCN
DallwitzHolger
DanielHorstRote Socken
DaumannMatthiasSCC Triathlon Berlin
DavidDennis
DelorCornelia
DieckmannHarald
DietzPaulina
DogsCarsten
DollenmayerPay
Dr. MöckelMartinHertha BSC
Dr. Stoppe Heiko
Dr. TrägerOttoSOIAM Berlin
DrewsAndreasLG Mauerweg Berlin e. V.
DrimalPeterLaufklub Berlin
DrohlaUlrichPotsdamer Seesportclub e.V.
DrollmannJürgen
Dumstrey Wolfgang
Dunst Lea
DusnyMichael
DziedzekIngoBerliner TSC
EberleBenjamin
EgererRena
EggensFriedrich
Eggens Elsa
EichelSaschaLauftreff Steglitz
EichstädtSascha
EickelbergSamuel
EilersJulianNiceGuys TriTeam
EiswirthDennisBSV Friesen 1895
EiswirthAndreasBSV Friesen
ElbelJohanna
Elias Jörg
EndrissErik
EngelAnjaVfV Spandau Triathon
EngelMarionTeam Erdinger Active
EngertJuliaTVDÄ Hanau
ErdmannClaus
ErfkampNorbert
ErhardtAnna
ErpenbeckStefanNice Guys TriTeam
ErpenbeckChristian Nice Guys TriTeam
ErteltAndreas
EwersMarcusBerlin Runners
Fahron Janet
FechnerAndreasHertha BSC
FijalkowskiJanTK Blau-Gold Steglitz
FingerChristoph
FischerInsa
FischerIsabellaSCC Berlin TriKids
FrankSylvia Lustige Schleicher Berlin
FrankeDenisSportfreunde Finkenkrug
FrankeChristian
FrantziochPetraSt. Pauli Triathlon
FröhlichThomasFrosch DimiTri
Frölecke Anne
FuhlmannMarcel
FuhlmannBenWeltraumjogger Berlin
FuhlmannLeviWeltraumjogger Berlin
FunkeGabriellaKeine Gnade für die Wade
GaaSebastianLauftreff Steglitz
GäbelLinda
GarciaCarmen
Gärtner Monika Weltraumjogger Berlin
GaßmannDirk
GebhardtBine
GehleSarah
GeigerUlrike
Geissler Robert
GeldnerFélix
GentscheffSimeonTC Wilmersdorf
GerbothThomasMRRC München
GerthAchim
GerthMandy
GlaserBettyTerritoriales Führungskommando der Bundeswehr J3 OPZ
GleisbergMaren
Glischinski AnneA3K
GöhrmannAndré
Golze-DornsiepenDirk
Görlitz Julia
Göttsching Jana
GötzGerdSC Fahrnau
GötzeRobert
GötzeMikeDie flitzenden Buletten
Götze AnkeDie flitzenden Buletten
GoughAndrew
GoydkeRobertVolkssport Borkheide
GrägerRenate
GrajeckiDonata
GrüningFlorian
Gulitz Oliver
HagenguthJoern
HahnCarstenTeam Tibet
HamdorfPhilip
HannaRobin
HansenMelanieTeam-Maul
HansenDaniel
HansmammThomas
Harnack UlfOT Bremen
HarthAndreas Team Borkheide
HauffeMarcusTeam Freilos
HäuslerFlorianSportsfreunde Finkenkrug
HechtLukas
HeckFelixFachverband der Müßiggänger
HeinKerstinSisu-Berlin
HeinrichStefan
Heinrich Guido
HellmerichsReimut
Henderson Christian
HendriokTorstenAhrensfelder Lauffreunde
HennebergChristian Tusli
HennigPaulTeam-Maul
HenschkeMaikpower & pace
HentschelPatrick
HenzelmannChristoph
HerbrichRalf
HermannsRalf
HermannsAnja
HertelAngela
HickAndreas
HilleCarsten
HilleMaritaSCC
Hillicke Petra
HinsbergerAndy
HirschBarbara
HirteBjörnBSV Friesen
HitzbleckHenrik
HohmannDorianWeltraumjogger Berlin
HöllerSamuel
HollmannUweVerdener Ruderverein
HolstenJohannes
HoltgräfeThomas
HölzArvid
HombergsMalte
HuberAndreaBSC
HutzlerBeate
IhleAnjaFrosch DimiTri
JablonkaOlga
JahnErik
JäkelTimo
JankaDaniel Team Fiete
JanuszJakub
JasaityteRuta
JoecksSimon
JohannessonMiriam
JonesSuzanne
JungJonathan
JungeAntje
KahntStephan
KalhornHannahSt. Pauli
KalzKerstinTeamwork Berlin e.V.
KamenzAndreas
KargelLarsSG BMF 07 e. V.
KarpfChristoph
KarpoThomasTeam Freilos
KasakauskyHeinerTV Oyten
KasakauskyPetraOT Bremen
KayademirInga
KeilStephanFeuerwehr Mühlenbeck
KellerThomas
KelmMichaelRodelverein RSV 90 Schmalklden
KerstenTim
KetterlXaver
KhalilAnna
KhalilTarek
KirchnerAnneTSG Steglitz
Klaißle Philipp
Klamroth Josefa
KlattMatthiasGKK
Klaumünzer Léonie
Klein Carmen
KleppekBirgittWeltraumjogger Berlin
Klose Alexander
KnegendorfKaiComrunners Berlin
KnotheAlexandra Désirée
Kobela Jana-Bara
KogoYasumi
KöhlerPetrasportTREND Ultralauf- und Triathlonteam
Köhler Tim
KohlmeierEric
KoniecznyDieterTLV Rangsdorf
KönneckeMaxime
KorbelTim
KörnerSebastian
KosterDaniel
KrahnertJörg
KrämerMarcelErdinger Active
KrämerJenni
KraskaBartoszTus Neukölln
KrätschellRobert
KrätschellAnna
KrausWolf-Peter
KrauseRalfBTVO Volleyball
KraussSybilleFroschpower
KrögerSusanne
KruseMatthias
KubinaGeorg
KuhnertJulian
Kulka-PeschkeCath
KümmelBjörn
Kümmel Benno
Kümmel Sandra
KüntzelDavid
KuschnikKlaus
LabenzJensTeam Rocky Balboa
LaglerMartinBundespolizeiinspektion Kiel
LambertCaroline
LandschreiberBerndTeam Oskar
LangeMarianne
LangerEnzoSportsfreunde Finkenkrug
LangwichThoralf DLRG Magdeburg eV
LaßlebenWolfgang
LässigLena
LaubeAntje
LauterFrankTVB 09
LehmannFrank
LehmannAchimHerzschrittmacher Berlin
LehmannBernd
LembergMartinPain IS TEMPORARY
LimmertBastian
LindnerMartinRISING STARS BERLIN
LippeMarvin
LisickiMelissaWeltraumjogger Berlin
LoheReinhard Schmöcke
LohnerVincent
LongFrauke DreiZack
LöwingerMaria
LuczakFlorian
LudwigJulia
LundTimWilde Schnecken
LutzMarcoTri-Team Heuchelberg
MacalusoDarioSportsfreunde Finienkrug
MaessSebastianverduro.de
MahrlaMarkus
MaierFranz
MaiwaldHorst
MakowskiNilsSCC Berlin Triathlon
Mall von MechowBernhardTVDÄ Hanau
MandtUlrikeTVG KAISERAU
MankCarsten
MankeThomasSportsfreunde Finkenkrug
MankeAntonSportsfreunde Falkensee
MarasMartin Erdinger Active Team
MargrafJensDRK Wasserwacht Berlin Nordost
MartinMarion
MarxChristophLandhaus Perle
Mc LaughlinMichaelSCC-Berlin
McDougallTom
MehmelSandra
MenardoAndrea
MerkJudith
MertensChristina
MeyerHolger
Micke Tobias
MiertzschKarstenPotsdam
MiethRene
MildnerMarkus
Mittelstaedt KatrinBerliner TSC
MonathVanessa
MoosPaulineSISU Triathlon Berlin
MücklichEmily
MuehlenfeldFlorian
MüllerChristof
MülschLuzieGorillas and Butterflies
NeddermeyerDavidTVB 09
NetuschilKoljaTeam Freilos
Neumann Joachim SCC
NijmanHansGVAV triathlon
NipkoAlexandra
NowoiskiOle
OberdoersterPhilippASB Berlin
ObergfellChristopher
OczipkaMiriam
Oelkuch Roland
Oelkuch Frieda
ÖhringRenate
ÖhringMarco
OlmaMichaelLIO
Omietanski Miko
OrlowskiAlexander
Orozco KlaßHelgaWeltraumjogger Berlin
OsullivanKyran
OsullivanPatrick Whatman Striders
PadbergAlexander
PagelNormanSISU Berlin
PahlFabianVFL Pegel
PatrunkyLutz
paulcarstenLBL
PawskeDanielBerlin
PedeRichard
Pehlmann Mario
PellmannKlaus Kajaksyndrom
PellmannHeike
PetersWilfried BRC
PetzoldTobiasPotsdam
Pfalzer Christiane
PingenSteffenPrinzengarde
PonikewskiKristin
PopovicKristijan
PorcherMarkusSonne 08
PortongDarioWeltraumjogger Berlin
PotschkaHeikoLebensläufer
PrantlMichael
PrendkeAndreas
PuttinsHolgerHighflow
QuadeStefanie
QuaschnyMaximilian
RaschkeKai
RathMarkus
RäthKerstinSisu Berlin
RathClemensCall a Bike
RauchfussThomas
RedlichUwe
RegenauerSebastian TC Wilmersdorf
ReherRaphael
ReibetanzLars
Reisig Lars Engel J.J.
ReissertAlexander
RichterMarkus
RichterLasse
RiedelMarcusberliner Freizeitaktivisten
RiehmJohannes
Rodin-NoffkeEviSCC Berlin
RogalskiLaura
RögerMara
RollerRenée
RoosAndreasLong Distance Laufclub Berlin
RopersJuliaTri-Finisher Berlin
Rosenberg Kathrin Potsdamer Seesportclub
RotheDanielTiger Charlottenburg
Rothoff Jones Alexander
RuchholtzNorman
RuckAndreas
RudolphMatthiasChemnitz
SaamWolfgang Georg
SaamJaronWerderaner F.C.
SäftelRalfSportfreunde Finkenkrug
SassyDanny-Roger
SchächlHansFroschpower
SchäferJudithWKC Berlin
SchattkaLasse
SchattkaMoritzSt.Pauli
SchattmannAndi
Schewe Marcus Teamwork Berlin
SchillVolkhardIDAA Deutschland
SchillLea Sophie
SchillTheresa
SchlagowskiStefan
SchlagowskiFriederike
SchlagowskiPhilipp
SchliebenPatricia
Schlittgen Florian
SchmidtArneAhrensfelder Lauffreunde
SchmidtChristian
Schmidt Martin Zeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam
SchmidtMichael
SchmohlJörg
SchmohlMaximilian
SchneeFranziska
SchneemannOlaf
SchneiderDirkKeine Gnade für die Wade
SchneiderTilo
Schneider-SchillJutta
ScholichJeremyVfL Pegel
SchönauerDidoberliner Freizeitaktivisten
SchönwieseNicoleTriathlon Crew Berlin
SchottstädtAngelaFrank Zappa Triathlon Elfen
SchroederKerstinVfV Spandau Triathon
SchroederNadine
SchuchardLeila
SchuhknechtCarsten
Schulte Frederik
SchultzJens
SchultzeNora
Schwabe Niklas Ruder Club Tegel
SchwankeJana-Marie
SchwenkeMarkus
ScribaAlexander
SeebachAnne#BIKEYGEES
Seidenstücker DörteSisu
Selle-BorkammStephan
SelterMartin
ServeraFrançois
SeydNicoleBorener SV
SieringLuise
SilberbergBjörnZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam
Skowronnek Tom
SlovanNicoleASV Zeuthen
SobottkeAxel
SohrHilke
SohrThomas
SpeeckNicolasTriathlon Potsdam
SpethLea
SpethRaphael
StammeierRaimund
StammeierDaniela
SteinhoffTanja
SteinkeRonald
StemmlerConnyZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam
StephanLotharTri Team Berlin
SterJulius
StonehouseAndrewTriathlon Crew Berlin
StratmannNadjaJunioren Runner
SturzenbecherMeike
StützelBirgittvb 09
SuchMarko
Szarka ArpMC Pirate
SzwillusKarl
TempAndreas
TenkhoffCatrin
TenkhoffJoachim
TenkhoffLotti
TenkhoffIsa
TheYu-Han
ThümmlerJanAl Titan Team Berlin
TokCornelia
TolanderJudith
TonndorfThorsten
Torregrossa Alessandro
TrampelInesVfV Spandau Triathon
TroederLuise
Troppens Danielle
TschapkaFrankErdinger actve team
UpmeierDietrich
van Hoof-MaurerLisa
van MunsterMenno
VenterKatjaSCN
VictorCristobal
VillwockDagmar SCC Berlin
Vollmer Dr.HaraldZehlendorfer Wespen
von der LippeElena
VoßkampJulian
VossJosef
Wagenitz Dr. Andreas
WagnerMarkus
Waligora Norbert
Waligora Robin
WallteichLeonard
WalterUteTri-Girls
WaltingerTim
WarburtonAndrea
WeberNina-Bianca
Wegener Caroline
WeidenhausenJochenOSC Zeppelinteam Triathlon Potsdam
WendenburgMareike
WesthausDaniela
WestphalJeanette
WiedingJasmin
WiemannEricBerlin
WiemerJan
WienbergChristiantriabolos
WienholdBernadette
WietstrukMarko
WillnerAlexanderCISS TDI GmbH
WisniewskiRainerLustige Schleicher Berlin
WisniewskiUlfLustige Schleicher Berlin
WitteAxelVerdener Ruderverein
WittigTim
WittkopfTobiasverduro.de
WolffSebastian
WolfstettertMichaelPrivat
WotkeEdgar
WürttembergerBrittaPotsdamer Seesportclub e.V.
ZuckerTimo
ZühlkeHannah